radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Gong Ying-Tian 龚应恬

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
龔應恬
Name in chinese (simpl.):
龚应恬
Name in russian:
Гун Интянь
Other names:
Kung Yim-Tin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
august 1963 (Aged 57 years)
Active years:
2003 - now
Occupation:
director, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
13

Filmography

Director

Screenwriter

Planning

2
2007
Number of translations 1
6.6 ratings: 4
$ 121 599
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
2006
Number of translations 2
7.5 ratings: 5
$ 3 695
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
4
TV series>
2006
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Filmography

Director

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 49 965
short TV series Web voice

Screenwriter

Planning

User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 121 599
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 3 695
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization