radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tien Peng 田鵬

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
田鵬
Name in chinese (simpl.):
田鹏
Name in russian:
Тень Пэн
Other names:
Tien Pang, Roc Tien, Tien Peng, Tin Pang, Tien Pong, Rco Trem, Tian Peng, T'ien P'eng, R. O. C.
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1945 (Aged 74 years)
Active years:
1967 - 1989
Occupation:
actor, director, screenwriter, action director
Number of movies:
65

Filmography

Actor

10
1982
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
18
1979
Your rating:
27
1978
rating 5
5.7 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
30
1977
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
31
1977
Your rating:
32
1977
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
33
1976
rating 7
6.5 ratings: 7
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
34
1976
Number of translations 2
rating 7
7.5 ratings: 14
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
35
1976
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
39
1975
Your rating:
41
serial
1974
Your rating:
serial
serial
42
1974
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
47
1972
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
48
1972
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
49
1972
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
50
1972
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
51
1972
7.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
54
1972
Your rating:
55
1971
Number of translations 2
rating 10
8.2 ratings: 33
$ 87 524
Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
56
1971
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
62
1970
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
65
1967
Number of translations 1
rating 9
8.7 ratings: 33
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Director

Screenwriter

Action director

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 87 524
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Director

Screenwriter

Action director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment