radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ge Hang-Yu 葛行于

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
葛行於
Name in chinese (simpl.):
葛行于
Name in russian:
Гэ Ханъюй
Other names:
Got Hang-Yu, Kot Hang-Yu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
2000 (Aged 19 years)
Active years:
2013 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
7
Personal blog:

Filmography

Actor

5
Web
2017
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization