radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Miao Miao 苗苗, 黄禾

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
苗苗
Name in chinese (simpl.):
苗苗
Name in russian:
Мяо Мяо
Other names:
黃禾, 黄禾 , Miu Miu
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1965 (Aged 56 years)
Active years:
1988 - 2020
Occupation:
actress, art director
Number of movies:
36

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

1
Web
2020
2
2019
$ 10 659
4
2018
$ 4 315
Your rating:
8
2017
$ 19 638
Your rating:
19
2010
20
Hunter Охотник /
Plays: Woman secretary
2009
Your rating:
21
TV series
2009
22
2009
Number of translations 2
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 47
$ 2 278 035
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 47)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
23
2008
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 4 883 328
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
24
2007
27
2002
Your rating:
31
1993
34
1989

Art director

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 10 659
Your rating:
$ 1 398 026
Your rating:
$ 4 315
Your rating:
$ 1 796 821
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 19 638
Your rating:
$ 514 924
Your rating:
20
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 47)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 2 278 035
Number of translations 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 4 883 328
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:

Art director

Your rating:
$ 10 659

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization