radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Gu Chang-Ning 顾长宁

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
顧長寧
Name in chinese (simpl.):
顾长宁
Name in russian:
Гу Чаннин
Other names:
Koo Cheung-Ning
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1950 (Aged 69 years)
Active years:
1987 - 2018
Occupation:
actor, producer, presenter, assistant director, production manager, sound recordist, sound editor
Number of movies:
28

Filmography

Actor

1
2008
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 3
$ 1 735 431
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Producer

2
2011
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 10
$ 9 020 704
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Presenter

1
2011
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 10
$ 9 020 704
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Assistant director

Production manager

Sound recordist

2
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 8
6.7 ratings: 10
$ 62 991 567
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 6
$ 26 593 250
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
2011
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 10
$ 9 020 704
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
2009
$ 434 028
Your rating:
8
2008
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 3
$ 1 735 431
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
serial
1999
Your rating:
serial
serial
15
1994
8.0 ratings: 2
$ 483 093
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
22
1988
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 98 509
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
24
1987
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 10
$ 556 740
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
25
1987
$ 4 142
Your rating:

Sound editor

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 1 735 431
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Producer

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 9 020 704
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Presenter

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 9 020 704
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Assistant director

Production manager

Sound recordist

Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 62 991 567
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 26 593 250
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 9 020 704
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 434 028
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 1 735 431
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 483 093
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 98 509
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 556 740
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 4 142
short serial Web voice

Sound editor

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization