radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ou-Yang Chang-Lin 欧阳常林

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
歐陽常林
Name in chinese (simpl.):
欧阳常林
Name in russian:
Оуян Чанлинь
Other names:
Au-Yeung Seung-Lam
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1952 (Aged 69 years)
Active years:
1998 - 2016
Occupation:
producer, presenter, production manager, planning
Number of movies:
110

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Producer

2
TV series>
2014
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
TV series>
TV series
Number of translations 1
10
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
17
TV series>
2011
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
TV series>
TV series
Number of translations 1
44
1999
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Presenter

3
TV series>
2013
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
13
2012
rating 8
6.9 ratings: 11
$ 57 327 769
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
15
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
32
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
40
TV series>
2011
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
42
TV series>
2011
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
TV series>
TV series
Number of translations 1
48
TV series>
2011
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Production manager

Planning

Filmography

Producer

User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 1 406 192
short TV series Web voice