radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Liu Xin 刘新

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
劉新
Name in chinese (simpl.):
刘新
Name in russian:
Лю Синь
Other names:
Lau San
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1968 (Aged 53 years)
Active years:
1990 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, screenwriter, assistant director, planning
Number of movies:
62

Namesakes

Лю Синь (43)
Liu Xin
刘新
editor
Лю Синь (46)
Liu Xin
刘新
art director
Лю Синь (53)
Liu Xin
刘新
script supervisor
Лю Синь (4)
Liu Xin
刘新
actor
Лю Синь (18)
Liu Xin
刘新
actress
Лю Синь (9)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actor
Лю Синь (7)
Liu Xin
刘欣
actress
presenter
Лю Синь (3)
Liu Xin
刘心
actor
Лю Синь (5)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actress
Лю Синь (31)
Liu Xin
刘心
actor
Лю Синь (10)
Liu Xin
刘欣
hair stylist
Лю Синь (2)
Liu Xin
刘欣
sound editor
Лю Синь (6)
Liu Xin
刘欣
assistant director
Лю Синь (41)
Liu Xin
刘昕
producer
presenter
screenwriter
Лю Синь (100)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actor
Лю Синь (45)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actor
Лю Синь
Liu Xin
刘欣
producer
planning
Лю Синь (33)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actor
Лю Синь (17)
Liu Xin
刘欣
makeup
Лю Синь (16)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
production manager
Лю Синь (15)
Liu Xin
刘欣
production manager
Лю Синь (13)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
makeup
costume designer
Лю Синь (49)
Liu Xin
刘馨
actor
Лю Синь (51)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
props master
Лю Синь (35)
Liu Xin
刘欣
assistant director
screenwriter
Лю Синь (55)
Liu Xin
刘忻
producer
Лю Синь (37)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
sound editor
Лю Синь (39)
Liu Xin
刘欣
sound recordist
Лю Синь (11)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actor
Лю Синь (32)
Liu Xin
刘欣
actor
Лю Синь (19)
Liu Xin
刘昕
actor
Лю Синь (34)
Liu Xin
刘欣
script supervisor
Лю Синь (14)
Liu Xin
刘昕
cinematographer
Лю Синь (36)
Liu Xin
刘欣
gaffer
Лю Синь (20)
Liu Xin
刘欣
actor
Лю Синь (38)
Liu Xin
刘昕
actor
Лю Синь (21)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actor
art director
Лю Синь (40)
Liu Xin
刘信
art director
Лю Синь (22)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
presenter
Лю Синь (42)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
producer
actor
Лю Синь (23)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
actress
Лю Синь (44)
Liu Xin
刘昕
director
Лю Синь (24)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
script supervisor
Лю Синь (47)
Liu Xin
刘昕
editor
Лю Синь (25)
Liu Xin
刘昕
assistant director
Лю Синь (48)
Liu Xin
刘欣
director
Лю Синь (26)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
planning
Лю Синь (50)
Liu Xin
刘昕
sound recordist
Лю Синь (27)
Liu Xin
刘信
planning
Лю Синь (52)
Liu Xin
柳信
actor
Лю Синь (12)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
sound recordist
Лю Синь (54)
Liu Xin
刘昕
actor
Лю Синь (28)
Liu Xin
刘馨
director
editor
planning
Лю Синь (56)
Liu Xin
六鑫
sound recordist
sound editor
Лю Синь (29)
Liu Xin
刘鑫
composer
Лю Синь (57)
Liu Xin
柳心
actor
Лю Синь (30)
Liu Xin
刘欣
actor

Filmography

Actor

4
2010
7
2008
Your rating:
12
TV series
1990

Director

2
TV series
2020
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
29
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
2007
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
35
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
36
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
37
2005
$ 1 020 570
43
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
44
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Producer

Presenter

Screenwriter

11
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Assistant director

Planning

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Director

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 020 570
Your rating:
$ 16 855
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Producer

Presenter

Screenwriter

Assistant director

Planning

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization