radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Guan Zong-Xiang 管宗祥

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
管宗祥
Name in chinese (simpl.):
管宗祥
Name in russian:
Гуань Цзунсян
Other names:
Kun Chung-Cheung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1927 (Aged 93 years)
Active years:
1951 - 2019
Occupation:
actor, art director
Number of movies:
27

Filmography

Actor

4
2015
rating 8
6.9 ratings: 9
$ 138 957 544
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
5
2012
$ 806 363
6
2012
Your rating:
8
serial
2008
9
2006
10
serial
2005
12
2001
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
15
1992
$ 1 690
Your rating:
20
1983

Art director

1
2012
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 8 295 118
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 138 957 544
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 806 363
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 39 559
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 690
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 446 926
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Art director

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization