radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yung Yuk-Yi 容玉意

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
容玉意
Name in chinese (simpl.):
容玉意
Name in russian:
Юн Юк-И
Other names:
Yung Yuk-Yee, Rong Yuyi, Rong Yu-Yi, Yung Yuk-I
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1918 (Aged 101 year)
Active years:
1938 - 1975
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
322

Filmography

Actress

9
serial
1975
Your rating:
serial
serial
22
serial
1974
Your rating:
serial
serial
23
1973
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
24
serial
1973
Your rating:
serial
serial
26
serial
1973
Your rating:
serial
serial
30
serial
1972
Your rating:
serial
serial
32
serial
1972
Your rating:
serial
serial
37
1971
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 3
$ 90 749
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
38
serial
1971
Your rating:
serial
serial
44
1970
Your rating:
46
1970
Your rating:
58
1969
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.8 ratings: 15
$ 154 886
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
59
1969
Your rating:
60
1969
Your rating:
62
1969
$ 10 631
Your rating:
103
1967
5.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
106
1967
Your rating:
108
1967
Your rating:
124
1966
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
129
1965
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
136
1965
Your rating:
139
1965
Your rating:
150