radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lam Tin 藍天

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
藍天
Name in chinese (simpl.):
蓝天
Name in russian:
Лам Тин
Other names:
Laahm Tin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1937 (Aged 85 years)
Death date:
1987
Active years:
1952 - 1987
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
77

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

11
TV series
1984
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
20
TV series
1983
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
TV series
1981
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
31
TV series
1981
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
TV series
1981
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
33
TV series
1980
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
TV series
1979
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
37
TV series
1976
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
40
1974
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 16
$ 1 024 181
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
47
1969
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
75
1962
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 1 024 181
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization