radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kao Ming 高鳴

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
高鳴
Name in chinese (simpl.):
高鸣
Name in russian:
Као Мин
Other names:
Go Fung, Liu Ming-Che, Go Ming
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1934 (Aged 87 years)
Active years:
1964 - 2015
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
69

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

12
1989
Your rating:
24
1980
$ 318 882
Your rating:
28
1979
Number of translations 1
rating 6
5.5 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
30
1979
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 5
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
31
1979
Number of translations 1
rating 7
8.0 ratings: 5
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
32
1978
7.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
35
1977
5.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
36
TV series
1975
37
TV series
1975
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
38
TV series
1974
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
39
TV series
1974
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
40
1972
Number of translations 1
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 56 681
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
44
1972
Your rating:
46
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
47
The Shadow Whip Теневой хлыст / 影子神鞭
Plays: Leader of Sixteen Bandits of Yan Yun
1971
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 5
$ 133 859
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
48
1971
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 3
$ 87 794
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
51
1971
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 2
$ 77 624
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
52
1971
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
53
1970
Number of translations 1
6.3 ratings: 3
$ 60 599
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
55
1970
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 26 780
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
56
1970
Number of translations 1
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 56 858
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
57
1970
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 26 292
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
58
1969
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.7 ratings: 17
$ 154 886
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
59
1969
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 131 011
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
61
1968
Number of translations 1
8.8 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 318 882
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 56 681
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
47
The Shadow Whip (1971) Теневой хлыст / 影子神鞭
Plays: Leader of Sixteen Bandits of Yan Yun
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
$ 133 859
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 87 794
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 77 624
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 60 599
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 185 874
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 26 780
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 56 858
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 26 292
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 154 886
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 131 011
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization