radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chan Pui-Sai 陳佩茜

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳佩茜
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈佩茜
Name in russian:
Чан Пуй-Сай
Other names:
Chan Pooi-Sai
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1964 (Aged 23 years)
Death date:
September 9, 1987
Active years:
1981 - 1986
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
9

Filmography

Actress

3
1983
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 354 677
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1982
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.8 ratings: 14
$ 210 154
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1982
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.5 ratings: 7
$ 674 140
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 101 480
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 954 970
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 354 677
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 226 298
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 196 246
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 210 154
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 674 140
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments 3

Log in or register to leave a comment
Jocelyn January 26, 2015 at 12:30
Какая беда. Ей было всего 23 года. Очень жаль (((
sery.y January 26, 2015 at 12:20
Вот погуглила - она погибла в 1987-м... :-( http://movie.douban.com/celebrity/1331881/
Jocelyn January 26, 2015 at 01:20
Такая сексуальная и чувственная актриса. Почему ж так мало снималась.
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization