radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ding Leung 丁亮

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
丁亮
Name in chinese (simpl.):
丁亮
Name in russian:
Дин Люн
Other names:
Ting Leung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1940 (Aged 79 years)
Active years:
1959 - 2016
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, production manager
Number of movies:
47

Filmography

Actor

3
1980
Number of translations 1
rating 4
6.4 ratings: 12
$ 164 776
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1976
Your rating:
17
1969
Your rating:
22
1965
Your rating:
33
1960
Your rating:
34
1959
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Director

Producer

Production manager

1
1980
Number of translations 1
rating 4
6.4 ratings: 12
$ 164 776
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 164 776
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director

Producer

Production manager

Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 164 776
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization