radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Cui Ke-Fa 崔可法

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
崔可法
Name in chinese (simpl.):
崔可法
Name in russian:
Цуй Кэфа
Other names:
Chui Hak-Fat
Gender:
male
Birth date:
february 1938 (Aged 84 years)
Active years:
1991 - 2021
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
95

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

4
2021
$ 52 177
9
2020
12
TV series
2019
16
2017
18
2017
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 10 029 882
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
27
TV series
2015
29
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.1 ratings: 8
$ 182 301 686
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
30
TV series
2015
33
TV series
2015
37
2013
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 898 565
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
38
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
48
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
49
TV series
2010
52
TV series
2009
53
TV series
2009
54
TV series
2008
55
TV series
2008
56
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
58
TV series
2007
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
65
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
66
TV series
2005
72
TV series
2004
73
TV series
2004
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
75
TV series
2004
81
TV series
2002
83
TV series
2002
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
84
TV series
2001
85
TV series
2000
91
TV series
1998
92
1997
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 52 177
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Your rating:
Web
Web
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 23 044
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 10 029 882
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 182 301 686
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 898 565
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series