radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Li Bin 李滨

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
李濱
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李滨
Name in russian:
Ли Бинь
Other names:
Lee Ban
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1929 (Aged 90 years)
Active years:
1989 - 2015
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
19

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
2010
City Monkey Best supporting actress

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
2010
City Monkey Best supporting actress

Awards

Filmography

Actress

2
2015
rating 5
6.5 ratings: 3
$ 10 959 186
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
3
2012
$ 806 363
5
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 39
$ 60 724 820
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 39)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
2008
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 2
$ 16 236 713
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
2005
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
9
2002
Your rating:
12
1999
Number of translations 1
8.3 ratings: 2
$ 259 314
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
15
1995
Your rating:
18
1993
$ 129 171
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 10 959 186
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 806 363
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 39)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 60 724 820
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 16 236 713
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 154
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 259 314
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 6 108
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 129 171
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization