radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lin Chih-Ju 林志儒

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
林志儒
Name in chinese (simpl.):
林志儒
Name in russian:
Линь Чицзюй
Other names:
Lam Chi-Yu, Hokka Lin, Lin Zhi-Ru
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1948 (Aged 76 years)
Active years:
1998 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, screenwriter, editor, executive director
Number of movies:
81

Filmography

Actor

2
2023
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
7
TV series
2022
10
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
TV series
2021
15
TV series
2021
18
Short
2021
Your rating:
Short
Short
19
2020
Your rating:
22
TV series
2020
23
TV movie
2020
24
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
2019
7.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
26
TV series
2018
29
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
30
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
35
2017
rating 7
5.8 ratings: 3
$ 1 448 900
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
36
TV series
2017
37
TV series
2017
38
TV series
2017
39
Short
2017
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Short
Short
42
TV series
2016
6.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
45
2015
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
48
2014
Your rating:
51
2013
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 336 479
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
54
2012
Your rating:
56
TV movie
2012
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
57
2012
6.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
63
2010
rating 8
7.3 ratings: 6
$ 3 652 802
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
68
2009
70
1999
Your rating:

Director

2
TV series
2023
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
TV movie
2007
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
12
TV movie
2002
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie

Screenwriter

Editor

Executive director

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Short
Short
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series Web
TV series Web
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 1 448 900
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Short
Short
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 336 479
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
$ 3 652 802
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Your rating:
Your rating:

Director