radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Teng Ru-Jun 滕汝骏

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
滕汝駿
Name in chinese (simpl.):
滕汝骏
Name in russian:
Тэн Жуцзюнь
Other names:
Tang Yue-Chun, Teng Ru-Jan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1946 (Aged 75 years)
Active years:
1987 - 2000
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
7

Namesakes

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actor

2
TV series
2000
5
TV series
1998
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
TV series
1992
7
1987
rating 8
7.8 ratings: 11
$ 556 740
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
$ 556 740

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization