radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Hou Chang-Rong 侯长荣, 候长荣

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
侯長榮
Name in chinese (simpl.):
侯长荣
Name in russian:
Хоу Чанжун
Other names:
候長榮, 候长荣 , Hou Chang-Rong
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1960 (Aged 61 year)
Active years:
1987 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
50

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series>
2021
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
3
TV series>
2020
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
7
TV series>
2019
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
8
TV series>
2019
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
9
TV series>
2019
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
10
TV series>
2019
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
11
TV series>
2019
12
TV series>
2018
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
17
TV series>
2016
21
TV series>
2015
22
TV series>
2015
23
TV series>
2015
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
24
2014
$ 19 767
31
TV series>
Home Дом / 彼岸1945
Plays: Lin Ke-Min
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
33
TV series>
2012
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
36
TV series>
2009
38
TV series>
2007
42
TV series>
2003
44
2001
49
TV series>
1987
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 19 767
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 379 826
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 773 061
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization