radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Jiang Hua-Lin 江化霖

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
江化霖
Name in chinese (simpl.):
江化霖
Name in russian:
Цзян Хуалинь
Other names:
Kong Fa-Lam
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1936 (Aged 76 years)
Death date:
July 22, 2012
Active years:
1965 - 2016
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
17

Filmography

Actor

1
2016
rating 9
7.8 ratings: 4
$ 474 502
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
2
2012
$ 806 363
3
2010
$ 174 770
8
2005
$ 3 835 531
Your rating:
9
serial
2004
11
serial
Qu Yuan Цюй Юань / 屈原
Plays: King Huiwen of Qin
1999
Your rating:
serial
serial
13
1997
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 474 502
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 806 363
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 174 770
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 3 835 531
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
11
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization