radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tien Yeh 田野

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
田野
Name in chinese (simpl.):
田野
Name in russian:
Тьен Йе
Other names:
Tien Yeh, Tieng Yeh, Tin Yaiu, Tien Yue , Joe Tin, Tian Ye, Tin Yieh, Tien Yei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1934 (Aged 85 years)
Active years:
1966 - 2016
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
122

Filmography

Actor

8
1981
rating 4
5.4 ratings: 8
$ 169 218
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
15
1980
$ 55 043
Your rating:
21
1979
Your rating:
24
1979
Your rating:
25
1978
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
29
1978
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
31
1977
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
34
1977
4.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 4.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
37
1977
Your rating:
39
1977
Your rating:
41
1976
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
46
1975
Your rating:
48
1975
Your rating:
50
1975
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
54
1974
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
59
1973
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 47 624
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
61
1973
Number of translations 1
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
62
1973
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
64
1973
4.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
66
1973
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
67
1973
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
69
1972
Number of translations 2
6.8 ratings: 3
$ 131 409
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
70
1972
$ 79 110
Your rating:
73
1972
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
77
1972
Your rating:
80
1972
Your rating:
82
1972
Your rating:
84
1972
Your rating:
85
1971
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 5
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
86
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
96
1970
Your rating:
99
1969
Your rating:
104
1969
Your rating:
116
1968
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 169 218
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 150 898
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 55 043
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1