radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Liu Xin-Yi 刘信义

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
劉信義
Name in chinese (simpl.):
刘信义
Name in russian:
Лю Синьи
Other names:
Lau San-Yee , Liu Xinyi
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1952 (Aged 69 years)
Active years:
1982 - 2020
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, production manager, sound recordist
Number of movies:
59

Filmography

Actor

6
1997
Number of translations 1
7.8 ratings: 5
$ 150
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1982
Your rating:

Director

9
2014
Your rating:
11
2014
Your rating:
18
2013
Your rating:

Producer

30
2005
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 924
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Presenter

13
2014
Your rating:
14
2014
Your rating:
45
TV series>
2006
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Production manager

3
2014
Your rating:

Sound recordist

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 78 910
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 150
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 17 560
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Director