radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Baau Hon-Lam 鮑漢琳

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
鮑漢琳
Name in chinese (simpl.):
鲍汉琳
Name in russian:
Бау Хон-Лам
Other names:
Pau Hon-Lam, Pao Han-Lin, Bau Hon-Lam, Bao Han-Lin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1915 (Aged 92 years)
Death date:
July 12, 2007
Active years:
1970 - 1996
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
60

Filmography

Actor

1
1996
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 3
$ 3 253 896
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1995
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 1 388 686
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
4
1994
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.4 ratings: 92
$ 8 185 246
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 92)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
5
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 6
$ 2 311 235
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.8 ratings: 17
$ 3 270 810
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.5 ratings: 37
$ 2 828 564
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 37)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.6 ratings: 21
$ 4 050 067
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1991
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 357 149
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.7 ratings: 60
$ 5 205 442
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 60)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1990
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 393 238
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
12
1989
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.4 ratings: 72
$ 6 623 253
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 72)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
15
TV series
1988
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
18
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 5
8.3 ratings: 9
$ 477 379
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
20
1986
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 356 553
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
27
1985
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 2 184 657
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
29
TV series
1985
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
30
TV series
1984
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
TV series
1984
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
TV series
1982
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
38
TV series
1981
9.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
41
TV series
1980
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
45
TV series
1979
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
46
1978
Your rating:
53
TV series
1973
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
55
TV series
1972
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
57
TV series
1971
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
58
TV series
1971
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
59
TV series
1971
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 3 253 896
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 1 388 686
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 92)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 8 185 246
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 2 311 235
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 3 270 810
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 37)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 2 828 564
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 4 050 067
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 357 149
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 60)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 5 205 442
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 393 238
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 72)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 6 623 253
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
$ 2 050 061
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 477 379
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 1 356 553
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 2 184 657
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization