radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chang Yang 張揚

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
張揚
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张扬
Name in russian:
Чанг Ян
Other names:
Cheung Yeung, Chang Yang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1930 (Aged 89 years)
Active years:
1953 - 1976
Occupation:
actor, director, screenwriter, assistant director
Number of movies:
77

Filmography

Actor

1
1975
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.8 ratings: 15
$ 105 341
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
1974
Your rating:
5
1972
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 6
$ 206 730
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1971
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
15
1970
Your rating:
16
1969
$ 27 287
Your rating:
27
1967
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
32
1966
Your rating:
34
1964
Your rating:
49
1960
Number of translations 1
8.2 ratings: 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
52
1960
Your rating:
61
1958
Your rating:
69
1956
Your rating:

Director

Screenwriter

Assistant director

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 105 341
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 206 730
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 33 081
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 27 287
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director