radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Regina Kent 簡慧珍, 簡慧真

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
簡慧珍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
简慧珍
Name in russian:
Реджина Кент
Other names:
簡慧真, 简慧真 , Gan Wai-Jan, Gan Wai-Chan, Jade Kan, Kan Wai-Chun, Virgina Kan
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1967 (Aged 54 years)
Death date:
1999
Active years:
1985 - 1992
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
22

Filmography

Actress

1
1992
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 421 247
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
3
1991
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 7
$ 701 692
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
4
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.8 ratings: 16
$ 952 972
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 7
6.3 ratings: 6
$ 936 668
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1989
Number of translations 2
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 35
$ 1 670 659
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
7
1989
Number of translations 5
rating 8
8.8 ratings: 176
$ 5 673 070
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 176)
Your rating:
Number of translations 5
Number of translations 5
9
1989
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 351 607
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 5
7.1 ratings: 17
$ 1 618 963
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.8 ratings: 35
$ 2 568 355
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 402 165
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
14
1988
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.4 ratings: 66
$ 2 127 000
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 66)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
15
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 6
$ 1 365 088
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
16
1987
Number of translations 3
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 33
$ 3 321 809
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
17
1987
Number of translations 6
rating 7
8.4 ratings: 139
$ 4 718 545
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 139)
Your rating:
Number of translations 6
Number of translations 6
18
1986
rating 6
6.6 ratings: 17
$ 1 189 712
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
20
1986
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 161 772
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
22
1985
6.5 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 421 247
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
$ 701 692
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 952 972
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 936 668
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 1 670 659
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 176)
Your rating:
Number of translations 5
$ 5 673 070
Number of translations 5
Your rating:
$ 248 746
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 351 607
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 1 618 963
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 2 568 355
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 402 165
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 66)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 2 127 000
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 1 365 088
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
$ 3 321 809
Number of translations 3
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 139)
Your rating:
Number of translations 6
$ 4 718 545
Number of translations 6
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
$ 1 189 712
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 106 614
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 161 772
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
$ 808 791
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization