radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lee Tao-Hung 李道洪

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
李道洪
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李道洪
Name in russian:
Ли Тао-Хун
Other names:
Lee Diy-Hung, Fritz Li, Li Daw-Horng, Lee Tao-Hon, Li Dao-Hong, Lee Dao-Hung, Li Tao-Hung, Lee Dao-Hon
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1952 (Aged 69 years)
Active years:
1974 - 1997
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
76

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
1997
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
3
TV series
1995
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
TV series
1994
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
TV series
1988
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
TV series
1986
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
1983
$ 213 278
Your rating:
16
1982
Your rating:
19
TV series
1981
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
22
1981
Your rating:
31
1980
Your rating:
41
1979
Your rating:
46
1978
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
54
TV series
1976
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
57
TV series
1976
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
72
TV series
1974
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
76
1974
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 213 278
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 44 837
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization