radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lin Jing 林靜

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
林靜
Name in chinese (simpl.):
林静
Name in russian:
Линь Цзин
Other names:
Lin Ching, Lam Ching, Lam Jing
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1917 (Aged 102 years)
Active years:
1948 - 1981
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
113

Filmography

Actress

1
1981
Number of translations 2
rating 10
9.1 ratings: 49
$ 1 180 722
Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 9.1 (ratings: 49)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
3
1979
$ 274 911
Your rating:
4
1978
$ 80 251
Your rating:
9
1975
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 20
$ 47 236
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1975
Your rating:
12
1974
rating 6
7.2 ratings: 12
$ 66 589
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
14
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.0 ratings: 9
$ 89 992
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1973
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
18
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.9 ratings: 18
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
22
1972
Number of translations 2
rating 9
8.0 ratings: 5
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
23
1972
Your rating:
24
1972
Your rating:
25
1971
Number of translations 1
8.8 ratings: 3
$ 58 408
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
29
1971
$ 72 831
Your rating:
31
1970
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 95 776
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
32
1970
Number of translations 1
$ 26 780
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
40
1968
Your rating:
41
1968
7.8 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
42
1968
Your rating:
44
1967
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 7
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
45
1967
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
46
1966
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
47
1966
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
48
1965
Number of translations 1
rating 7
6.6 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
49
1965
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.9 ratings: 8
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
74
1959
6.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
76
1959
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
90
1956
Your rating:
98
1955
Your rating:
100
1954
Your rating:
102
1953
108
1952
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 10
User rating: 9.1 (ratings: 49)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 1 180 722
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 274 911
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 80 251
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 47 236
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 95 174
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 66 589
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 89 992
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 18)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 58 408
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 72 831
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 19 415
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 95 776
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 26 780
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 81 948
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1