radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhang Chun-Zhong 张春仲

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
張春仲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张春仲
Name in russian:
Чжан Чуньчжун
Other names:
Cheung Chun-Chung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1958 (Aged 63 years)
Active years:
1988 - now
Occupation:
actor, producer, action director
Number of movies:
124

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

11
Web
2021
6.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Web
Web
16
TV series
2020
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
18
TV series
2020
9.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
Web
2020
22
Web
2020
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
27
Web
2019
Your rating:
Web
Web
30
TV series
2019
32
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
36
Web
2018
38
Web
2018
49
Web
2017
50
Web
2017
Your rating:
Web
Web
53
TV series
2017
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
59
TV series
2016
7.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
60
TV series
2016
63
TV series
2015
66
2013
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 13
$ 1 967 500
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
68
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
70
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
75
TV movie
2010
78
TV series
2010
79
TV series
The Myth Миф / 神话
Plays: Zhong Li-Mei
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
84
TV series
2007
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
91
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
97
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
101
TV series
2002
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
107
TV series
1999
111
1995
8.0 ratings: 2
$ 483 093
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
114
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 94
$ 1 897 468
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 94)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
115
1993
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 86
$ 4 401 093
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 86)
Your rating:
118
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 3
6.9 ratings: 16
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
119
1989
rating 6
6.6 ratings: 8
$ 2 686 907
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
120
1989
5.8 ratings: 4
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
121
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 5
7.3 ratings: 59
$ 1 478 267
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 59)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
122
1988
Your rating:

Producer

Action director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 2 955 422
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web