radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Patsy Ka Ling 嘉玲

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
嘉玲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
嘉玲
Name in russian:
Пэтси Ка
Other names:
Kar Ling, Ga Ling, Ho Pui-Ying, Ho Kar-Ling
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1935 (Aged 84 years)
Active years:
1955 - 1967
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
69

Filmography

Actress

3
1967
Your rating:
13
1966
Your rating:
15
1965
Your rating:
20
1964
Your rating:
49
1960
Your rating:
56
1958
Your rating:
65
1956
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization