radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ng Kwun-Lai 吳君麗

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
吳君麗
Name in chinese (simpl.):
吴君丽
Name in russian:
Нг Квун-Лай
Other names:
Ng Kwan Lai
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1930 (Aged 89 years)
Active years:
1955 - 2008
Occupation:
actress, producer
Number of movies:
156

Filmography

Actress

18
1965
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
19
1965
Your rating:
62
1961
Your rating:
63
1961
Your rating:
66
1961
Your rating:
76
1961
Your rating:
120
1958
Your rating: