radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Cheng Pik-Ying 鄭碧影

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
鄭碧影
Name in chinese (simpl.):
郑碧影
Name in russian:
Чэн Пик-Ин
Other names:
Cheng Pik-Ying, Cheng Bik-Ying
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1931 (Aged 88 years)
Active years:
1952 - 1966
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
129

Filmography

Actress

10
1963
Your rating:
19
1962
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
25
1961
Your rating:
123
1953
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice