radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Fung Lam 馮琳

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
馮琳
Name in chinese (simpl.):
冯琳
Name in russian:
Фун Лам
Other names:
Feng Ling, Phoon Ling, May Fung Lam, Fung Ling, Feng Lin
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1925 (Aged 85 years)
Death date:
March 11, 2010
Active years:
1950 - 1985
Occupation:
actress, art director, costume designer
Number of movies:
89

Filmography

Actress

5
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
9
1970
Your rating:
11
1969
Your rating:
38
1960
Your rating:
46
1959
Your rating:
50
1958
Your rating:
58
1956
Your rating:
63
1955
Your rating:
71
1952
Your rating:
72
1952
74
1950

Art director

Costume designer

1
1983
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 247 125
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
4
1966
Number of translations 1
6.6 ratings: 4
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1962
Your rating:
25
1956
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice