radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Conan Lee Yuen-Ba 李元霸

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
李元霸
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李元霸
Name in russian:
Конан Ли
Other names:
Lloyd Hutchinson
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1959 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1982 - 1995
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
10

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
1995
5.4 ratings: 6
$ 26 070
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
2
1994
Number of translations 2
rating 5
6.6 ratings: 8
$ 34 654
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
3
1991
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 2
$ 438 737
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 3
6.2 ratings: 22
$ 304 350
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 22)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
1990
Number of translations 2
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 913 470
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
6
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.9 ratings: 20
$ 1 120 273
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 26
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 26)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1989
Number of translations 3
rating 8
7.1 ratings: 27
$ 2 863 718
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 27)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
9
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 41
$ 3 917 976
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1982
Number of translations 2
rating 9
9.2 ratings: 274
$ 1 106 496
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 9.2 (ratings: 274)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
$ 26 070
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 34 654
Number of translations 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 438 737
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 22)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 304 350
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 913 470
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 1 120 273
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 26)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 27)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
$ 2 863 718
Number of translations 3
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 41)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 3 917 976
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 9.2 (ratings: 274)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 1 106 496
Number of translations 2

Comments 6

Log in or register to leave a comment
tuganbaev1976 March 24, 2021 at 14:59
Коллега Dragon, у Конана были роли и в американском кино. "Разборку в Лос-Анджелесе" посмотрите. С Лореном Аведоном он там неплохо схлестнется. В "Смертельном оружии 4" у него эпизодическая роль. Правда, уже не помню, кого он там играет.
Dragon March 24, 2021 at 04:30
Шикарный актёр/боец...блин, как грустно, что он так мало снимался (((
Мастер Кровопиец777 April 27, 2012 at 14:06
privacy, хорошо приметил што Конан Ли только боец, а не актер.
privacy October 5, 2011 at 20:01
хороший боец, но как актер оставляет желать лучшего.
Insp. 'Tequila' May 29, 2011 at 02:55
Конан отвратительный актёр, ему бы подошло играть молчаливых бойцов.Приглашать на ведущие комедийные роли подобных людей-издеваться над зрителем
Миша June 5, 2008 at 17:08
Отличный актер, жаль что фото нет, и мало информации,
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization