radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Fong Yim-Fen 芳艷芬

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
芳艷芬
Name in chinese (simpl.):
芳艳芬
Name in russian:
Фонг Им-Фэнь
Other names:
Fong Yim-Fun, Katie Yang
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1928 (Aged 91 year)
Active years:
1950 - 1966
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
159

Filmography

Actress

41
1958
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
66
1956
Your rating:
75
1955
Your rating:
86
1955
Your rating:
95
1954
Your rating:
101
1954
Your rating:
116
1953
Your rating:
117
1953
Your rating:
126
1953
Your rating:
127
1953
131
1952
134
1952
152