radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Dan-Feng 王丹鳳

Name in chinese (trad.):
王丹鳳
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王丹凤
Name in russian:
Ван Даньфэн
Other names:
Wong Tan-Fung, Wang Tan-Feng
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1925 (Aged 94 years)
Active years:
1942 - 1981
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
40

Filmography

Actress

2
1978
Your rating:
4
1968
Your rating:
7
1962
10
1957
Your rating:
11
1956
Your rating:
17
1950
20
1949
25
1947
Your rating:
29
1944
Your rating:
30
1944
Your rating:
32
1944
Your rating:
36
1943
Your rating:
38
1942
Your rating:
39
1942
Your rating:
40
1942
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization