radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chan Lit-Ban 陳烈品

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳烈品
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈烈品
Name in russian:
Чан Лит-Бан
Other names:
Chan Lit-Bun, Chen Lie-Pin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1923 (Aged 86 years)
Death date:
September 19, 2009
Active years:
1949 - 1974
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, script supervisor, assistant director, executive director
Number of movies:
87

Filmography

Actor

Director

1
1974
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
2
1973
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1972
Your rating:
9
1969
Your rating:
16
1968
Your rating:
27
1965
Your rating:

Producer

Script supervisor

Assistant director

20
1960
Number of translations 1
8.2 ratings: 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Executive director

Filmography

Actor

Director

User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Producer

Script supervisor