radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yeung Jing 楊靜

Name in chinese (trad.):
楊靜
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杨静
Name in russian:
Ян Цзин
Other names:
Yang Jing
Gender:
female
Birth date:
february 1929 (Aged 90 years)
Active years:
1947 - 1961
Occupation:
actress, production manager
Number of movies:
7

Filmography

Actress

Production manager

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Production manager

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization