radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Benjamin Zhang Yi-Wen 张译文, 张澍澍

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
張譯文
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张译文
Name in russian:
Бенджамин Чжан
Other names:
張澍澍, 张澍澍
Gender:
male
Birth date:
october 1980 (Aged 41 year)
Active years:
2002 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, presenter, production manager
Number of movies:
31

Filmography

Actor

7
Web
2018
8
TV series
2017
9
Web
2017
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
11
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
TV series
2016
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
2013
Your rating:
19
TV series
2011
20
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
2010
Your rating:
26
TV series
2004
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Director

Presenter

Production manager

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
$ 326 823
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Director

Presenter

Production manager

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization