radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhao Yi-Shan 趙一山

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
趙一山
Name in chinese (simpl.):
赵一山
Name in russian:
Чжао Ишань
Other names:
Zhao Yishan, Chiu Yat-San
Birth date:
1906 (Aged 76 years)
Death date:
October 13, 1982
Active years:
1940 - 1955
Occupation:
actor, production manager
Number of movies:
9

Filmography

Actor

Production manager

Filmography

Actor

Production manager

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization