radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yung Siu-Yi 容小意

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
容小意
Name in chinese (simpl.):
容小意
Name in russian:
Юн Сиу-И
Other names:
Rong Xiaoyi, Yong Xiao-Yi
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1921 (Aged 53 years)
Death date:
March 17, 1974
Active years:
1938 - 1969
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
137

Filmography

Actress

15
1964
Your rating:
20
1963
Your rating:
22
1962
Your rating:
24
1960
Your rating:
34
1960
Your rating:
39
1959
Your rating:
47
1958
Your rating:
52
1956
Your rating:
61
1955
Number of translations 1
6.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
62
1955
Your rating:
63
1955
Your rating:
69
1954
Your rating:
72
1954
Your rating:
73
1954
Your rating:
74
1953
Your rating:
78
1953
Your rating:
81
1953
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
84
1953
Your rating:
85
1952
88
1952
Your rating:
104
1949
105
1949
Your rating:
123
1947
Your rating:
131
1941
133
1941
136
1939
137
1938

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice