radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Fung Ying-Seung 馮應湘

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
馮應湘
Name in chinese (simpl.):
冯应湘
Name in russian:
Фун Ин-Сюн
Other names:
Fung Ying-Seong , Feng Yingxiang, Feng Ying-xiang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1909 (Aged 110 years)
Active years:
1937 - 1956
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
256

Filmography

Actor

5
1955
Your rating:
11
1955
Your rating:
29
1953
Your rating:
45
1952
47
1952
71
1951
Your rating:
77
1951
87
1951
103
1950
Your rating:
104
1950
106
1950
Your rating:
109
1950
Your rating:
118
1950
126
1950
Your rating:
127
1950
Your rating:
146
1949
148
1949
Your rating:
150
1949