radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yam Kim-Fai 任劍輝

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
任劍輝
Name in chinese (simpl.):
任剑辉
Name in russian:
Ям Ким-Фай
Other names:
Yam Kim-Fei
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1913 (Aged 76 years)
Death date:
November 29, 1989
Active years:
1937 - 1968
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
309

Filmography

Actress

21
1963
Your rating:
22
1963
Your rating:
33
1963
Your rating:
68
1961
Your rating:
71
1961
Your rating:
98
1961
Your rating:
111
1960
Your rating:
124
1960
Your rating:
132
1960
Your rating: