radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lau Kwai-Hong 劉桂康

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
劉桂康
Name in chinese (simpl.):
刘桂康
Name in russian:
Лау Квай-Хун
Other names:
Lau Gwai-Hong, Liu Gui-Kang, Liu Guikang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1918 (Aged 37 years)
Death date:
April 24, 1955
Active years:
1936 - 1955
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
319

Filmography

Actor

29
1952
49
1951
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
51
1951
Your rating:
60
1951
62
1951
Your rating:
85
1951
Your rating:
89
1950
Your rating:
122
1950
Your rating:
136
1949
142
1949
143
1949