radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kevin Wang Zi-Xuan 王子轩

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王子軒
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王子轩
Name in russian:
Кевин Ван
Other names:
Wong Chi-Hin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
august 1987 (Aged 34 years)
Active years:
2012 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
17
Personal blog:

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

2
TV series
2020
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
5
TV series
2018
6
TV series
2018
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
TV series
2017
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
Web
Mi Tu Потеряшка / 迷途
Plays: Three locks of hair
2017
Your rating:
Web
Web
14
TV series
2015
15
2014
Your rating:
17
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 30 187
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization