radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Li Tao 李涛

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
李濤
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李涛
Name in russian:
Ли Тао
Other names:
Lee Tou
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1994 (Aged 28 years)
Active years:
1997 - 2020
Occupation:
art director
Number of movies:
46

Namesakes

Filmography

Art director

6
TV series
2016
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
2015
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
42
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
46
TV series
1997
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Art director

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 357 199
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization