radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yin Yu-Qi 殷玉麒

Name in chinese (trad.):
殷玉麒
Name in chinese (simpl.):
殷玉麒
Name in russian:
Инь Юйци
Other names:
Yan Yuk-Kei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
october 1978 (Aged 40 years)
Active years:
2013 - now
Occupation:
director, producer, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
5

Filmography

Director

Producer

Screenwriter

Planning

1
2015
$ 811 323

Filmography

Director

Producer

Screenwriter

Planning

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 811 323
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization