radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kong Ha 江霞

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
江霞
Name in chinese (simpl.):
江霞
Name in russian:
Конг Ха
Other names:
Jiang Hsia, Chiang Hsia
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1949 (Aged 70 years)
Active years:
1967 - 2001
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
34

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actress

13
1984
6.3 ratings: 2
$ 250 393
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
14
1984
Your rating:
22
1978
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
28
1972
rating 7
6.8 ratings: 3
$ 18 361
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
33
1968
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 8 740
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 167 252
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 250 393
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 287 607
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 18 361
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization