radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chan Wai-Ying 陳維英

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳維英
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈维英
Name in russian:
Чан Вай-Ин
Other names:
Chen Wei-Ying, Angel Chen, Angel Chan
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1958 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1977 - 1992
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
25

Filmography

Actress

3
1985
Number of translations 1
rating 4
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 247 686
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
1984
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 241 954
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
5
TV movie
1984
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
7
1980
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 2
$ 165 890
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1979
rating 5
6.2 ratings: 4
$ 217 885
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
9
1979
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1978
Number of translations 1
6.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
1978
Number of translations 1
5.2 ratings: 4
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
16
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.7 ratings: 14
$ 158 881
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 7
6.1 ratings: 8
$ 21 995
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
19
1977
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.1 ratings: 7
$ 347 241
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 247 686
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 241 954
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 165 890
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
$ 217 885
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 158 881
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 21 995
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 347 241
Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization