radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhang Zhi-Wei 张志伟

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
張志偉
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张志伟
Name in russian:
Чжан Чживэй
Other names:
Cheung Chi-Wai, Zhang Chi-Wei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
may 1963 (Aged 59 years)
Active years:
1998 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, action director, assistant action director, assistant director
Number of movies:
113

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

3
TV series
2022
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
5
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
TV series
2021
9.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
TV series
2020
8.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
11
TV series
2020
9.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 9.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
13
TV series
2020
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
TV series
2019
6.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
TV series
2019
18
Web
2019
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
19
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
TV series
2019
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
24
TV series
2018
27
TV series
2017
29
TV series
2017
7.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
30
TV series
2016
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
31
2016
$ 50 565
Your rating:
32
TV series
2016
35
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
36
TV series
2015
38
TV series
2015
43
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
46
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
49
TV series
2012
50
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV movie
2012
52
TV series
Ru Yi Жуи / 如意
Plays: Accountant Tan
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
53
TV movie
2011
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
56
TV series
2011
57
TV series
2011
60
TV series
2011
63
2011
64
TV series
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
69
2009
rating 7
5.8 ratings: 21
$ 7 925 845
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
73
2008
$ 1 855 581
74
TV series
2007
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
76
TV series
2002

Director

Producer

1
Web
2020
Your rating:
Web
Web
4
TV series
2016
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
11
2009
Your rating:
16
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Presenter

Action director

3
TV series
2021
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
4
Web
2020
Your rating:
Web
Web

Assistant action director

1
2009
Number of translations 2
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 23
$ 10 841 461
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 23)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Assistant director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series