radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Frankie Chen Yu-Shan 陳玉珊

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳玉珊
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈玉珊
Name in russian:
Фрэнки Чэнь
Other names:
Chan Yuk-San
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1974 (Aged 45 years)
Active years:
2001 - now
Occupation:
actress, director, producer, presenter, screenwriter, production manager
Number of movies:
17

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actress

Director

Producer

1
serial
2011
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
serial
serial
12
serial
2001
Your rating:
serial
serial

Presenter

Screenwriter

Production manager

Filmography

Actress

Director

Review rating: rating 5
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 25 875 801
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 81 500 000
short serial Web voice

Producer

Presenter

Review rating: rating 5
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 25 875 801
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

Production manager

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization