radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Juan-Juan 陳娟娟

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳娟娟
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈娟娟
Name in russian:
Чэнь Цзюаньцзюань
Other names:
Chan Kuen-Kuen, Chen Chuan-Chuan, Chen Su-Juan, Chen Juanjuan
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1928 (Aged 91 year)
Death date:
1976
Active years:
1934 - 2008
Occupation:
actress, director, screenwriter, assistant director
Number of movies:
60

Filmography

Actress

1
serial
2008
Your rating:
serial
serial
3
1973
$ 24 403
Your rating:
7
1966
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
27
1953
Your rating:
41
1948
46
1947
47
1947
Your rating:
51
1941
Your rating:
53
1934
54
1934
Number of translations 1
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Director

Screenwriter

Assistant director

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 24 403
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Director

Screenwriter

Assistant director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization